皇后賜杯全日本ソフトテニス選手権女子 入賞者一覧

year 優勝 準優勝 三位 ベスト8
2016 平成28年
志牟田智美・地中葵
学連 神戸松蔭
若田実友子・泉谷朋香
東芝姫路
高橋乃綾・半谷美咲(どんぐり北広島)
成田悠・小林優美(アドマテックス)
徳川・黒田(ヨネックス)
花・唐口(ナガセケンコー)
塚川・前田(学連 神戸松蔭)
花・唐口(ナガセケンコー)
宇部市
2015 平成27年
森田奈緒・山下ひかる
ヨネックス
小谷菜津美・大槻麗
ダンロップ
中川瑞貴・阿部悠梨(ナガセケンコー)
小林奈央・佐々木聖花(学練 早稲田)
富田・小林(どんぐり北広島)
木村・平久保(学連 早稲田)
北浦・松本(ワタキューセイモア)
宮代・石井(ワタキューセイモア)
長浜市
2014 平成26年
佐々木舞・大庭彩加
NTT西日本広島
小林奈央・平久保安純
学連 早稲田
中野・小林(ロシコム・NTT西日本広島)
横山・阿部(ナガセケンコー)
柿崎・神谷(ヨネックス)
森田・山下(ヨネックス)
原野・米山(ダンロップ)
山田・熊井(城山観光ホテル)
大館
2013 平成25年
上原絵里 阿部悠梨
ナガセケンコー
森田奈緒・山下ひかる
ヨネックス
柿崎あやの・神谷絵梨奈(ヨネックス)
横山温香・藤崎史葉(ナガセケンコー)
杉本・森原(東芝姫路)
加瀬・脇田(学連 早稲田)
原野・米山(ダンロップ)
小林・石井(学連 早稲田)
神栖市
2012 平成24年
深澤昭恵 宮下愛未
東芝姫路
上原絵里・阿部悠梨
ナガセケンコー
横山温香・平田清乃(ナガセケンコー)
若田実友子・中田依緒里(高体連 中村学園女子)
小林・石井(学連 早稲田)
安川・水松(アキム)
東田・福永(山口教員クラブ)
宮下・曽我部 (太平洋工業)
鹿児島市
2011 平成23年
杉本瞳 森原可奈
東芝姫路
安川真璃子・石井友梨
学連 早稲田
上原絵里・阿部悠梨(ナガセケンコー)
高橋由利香・山下ひかる(山口県体育協会)
~田・小林(NTT西日本広島)
佐々木・大庭(NTT西日本広島)
深澤・宮下(東芝姫路)
府動・渡邊 (ヨネックス)
松本市
2010 平成22年
佐々木舞 大庭彩加
NTT西日本広島
杉本瞳・森原可奈
東芝姫路
上原絵里・平田清乃(ナガセケンコー)
逢野祐子・海江田佐奈美(NTTドコモ四国・ヨネックス)
七星・岡田(学連-関西学院)
高橋・山下(山口体育協会)
柴崎・嘉数(東芝姫路)
長・緒方 (ヨネックス)
徳島市
2009 平成21年
東田早代 藤本涼子
東芝姫路
山口真央・山下ひかる
学連-東女体大
井上理冴・高塚みなみ(鶴城クラブ・ワタキューセイモア)
逢野祐子・海江田佐奈美(NTTドコモ四国・ヨネックス)
市川・渡邊(ヨネックス)
高橋・中村(山口県体育協会) 
膳亀・石田(タカギセイコー)
中川・阿部(ナガセケンコ―)
三木市
2008 平成20年
佐々木舞 掘越敦子
NTT西日本広島
中川静香・阿部悠梨
ナガセケンコー
有田・佐藤(学連-天理・サンライフ)
有田・中西(東芝姫路)
奥村・嘉数(高体連-中村学園)
杉本・森原 (東芝姫路) 
成田・小林(高体連-巻)
澤邉・刀祢(学連-日体大)
青森市
2007 平成19年
杉本瞳 上嶋亜友美
東芝姫路
パクチナ・佐藤
韓国-NHBANK・サンライフ
キムチウン・イジュリ(韓国 NHBANK)
深沢・森原(高体連-広島女子商)
小野・工藤(学連-日体大)
佐々木・大庭(NTT西日本広島) 
長・緒方 (ヨネックス)
澤辺・田中(学連-日体大)
浜松市
2006 平成18年
玉泉春美 上嶋亜友美
東芝姫路
杉本・藤本
東芝姫路
佐藤・緒方(ヨネックス)
中川・久保(ナガセケンコー)
澤辺・田中(学連-日体大)
佐々木・大庭(NTT西日本広島) 
上原・濱中(ナガセケンコー・広島女子商)
新井・海江田(秋田)
博多市
2005 平成17年
渡邊梨恵 掘越敦子
NTT西日本広島
佐藤佳奈 緒方優紀
ヨネックス
原田・足立(学連-神戸松蔭)
東田・関(東芝姫路)
高橋・宗久(NTTドコモ四国)
河野・濱中(ナガセケンコー・広島女子商) 
中川・畑岡 (龍谷クラブ)
玉泉・上嶋 東芝姫路)
厚木市
2004 平成16年
渡邊梨恵 掘越敦子
NTT西日本広島
佐藤佳奈 緒方優紀
ヨネックス
玉泉春美・上嶋亜友美(東芝姫路)
岡本真奈美・山崎香織(東芝姫路)
渡辺・平田(学連-東女体大)
秋元・山本(NTTドコモ四国) 
東田・関(東芝姫路)
河野・濱中(ナガセケンコー・広島女子商)
広島市
2003 平成15年
熊谷浩子 水上志乃
NTT西日本広島
逢野祐子 濱中洋美
学連-日体大
玉泉春美・上嶋亜友美(東芝姫路)
河野加奈子・福田(ナガセケンコー)
辻・松村(東芝姫路)
渡邊・掘越(NTT西日本広島) 
大西・八谷(タカギセイコー・NTT西日本広島)
金・濱田(タカギセイコー)
大阪市
2002 平成14年
玉泉春美 上嶋亜友美
東芝姫路
金智恩 濱田瑞紀
タカギセイコー
長谷部友紀・大門貴子(学連-神戸松蔭女)
辻美和・砂本佐知子(東芝姫路)
山崎・掘越(NTT西日本広島)
逢野・濱中(学連-日体大) 
藤原・佐伯(学連-神戸松蔭女)
玉泉・上水(タカギセイコー)
新潟市
2001 平成13年
坂下真知子 濱中洋美
学連-日体大
辻美和 砂本佐知子
東芝姫路
東尚子・粟村公美子(東芝テスコ)
金智恩・裏地美香(タカギセイコー)

寺崎・山本(NTTドコモ四国)
上沢・戸塚(ナガセケンコー・箕郷クラブ)
岡本・松村(東芝姫路)
福島・近藤(阿波銀行)

松山市
2000 平成12年
熊谷浩子 八谷志帆
NTT西日本広島
上沢恵理 戸塚望美
ナガセケンコー・箕里クラブ
沖本理恵・濱田瑞紀(学連-日体大) 
沼崎優子・裏地美香(タカギセイコー)
郡・竹株(枚方信用金庫)
東・粟村(東芝テスコ)
野上・能勢(東芝テスコ)
水上・渡邊(NTT西日本広島)
野幌市
1999 平成11年
沼崎優子 裏地美香
タカギセイコー
石川和美 坂本栄子
学連-日体大
砂本葉子 宮地雄子(東芝姫路)
玉泉春美 杉本知世恵(東芝姫路)
鈴木・濱中(高体連-広島女商) 
石川・奥(ナガセケンコー) 
保富・能勢(学連-神戸松蔭女) 
東・戸塚(東芝テスコ・箕郷クラブ)
佐賀市
1998 平成10年
米本育代 中屋朱美
NTT中国
永井友美 坂本栄子
学連-日体大
管里紗 砂本佐知子(東芝姫路)
砂本葉子 宮地雄子(東芝姫路)
辻・岡本(東芝姫路) 
上島・幸谷(京都中央信用金庫) 
沼崎・裏地(タカギセイコー) 
水上・鈴(NTT中国)
山形県鶴岡市
1997 平成9年
砂本葉子 宮地雄子
東芝姫路
石川聡子 古澤美由紀
ナガセケンコー
植原明美 裏地美香(タカギセイコー)
上野祥子 石川英美(学連-日本体育大学)
石川・坂本(学連-日体大) 
管・砂本(東芝姫路) 
上沢・八谷(ナガセケンコー) 
秋元・須藤(学連-天理大)
三重県鈴鹿市
1996 平成8年
石川聡子 古澤美由紀
ナガセケンコー
上沢恵理 八谷千晶
ナガセケンコー
水上志乃・山本加奈子(NTT中国)
米本育代・八谷志帆(NTT中国)
後藤・井本(東芝姫路) 
峯苫・本橋(朝日生命)
野上・石川(学連-日体大) 
植原・裏地(タカギセイコー)
埼玉県川口市
1995 平成7年
高橋園枝 古澤美由紀
ナガセケンコー
上沢恵理 八谷千晶
ナガセケンコー
後藤桂子 井本美樹(東芝姫路)
中谷祥子 関和美紀(ナガセケンコー)
今井・足羽(ゴーセン) 
松尾・上田(学連・松蔭女学院)
粕谷・難波江(NTT中国) 
出口・松浦(NTT中国) 
静岡県浜松市
1994 平成6年
熊野美夕紀 砂本由里子
東芝姫路
高橋園枝 八谷千晶
ナガセケンコー
石井直子 小宮奈穂子(京都中央信用金庫)
中谷祥子 関和美紀(ナガセケンコー)
東・石川(高体連-広島女子商) 
水上・黒川(学連-青山学院)
村尾・上田 
野村・西田(学連-日体大)
宮城県仙台市
新ルール↑
以下工事中↓